Index de l'article

19/05/2019 - Guilmécourt 76 - Ufolep
1  BLANPAIN Nathan - USSAPB 
2  BACHELET Clément - La Feuillie Cyclisme
3  MICHEL Maxime - VCPC St Martin en Campagne

Classements complets  https://www.cyclisme-amateur.com/

19/05/2019 - Beuzeville 27 - Dép 1/2
1  BERTRAND Frédéric - VC Vernon
BARON Frédéric - VC Bourgtheroulde
TOUTAIN Benjamin - ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher
4  CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 

                             - Dép 1/2
1  RICHARD Philippe - VC Bernay
JULIEN Cyrille - VC Saulcéen Elbeuf
TRIPIED Stéphane - VC Falaisien
26 MOULIN David - USSAPB 

Classements complets  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

12/05/2019 - Auppegard 76 - Ufolep
1  LELEU Pascal  - TJ 76 Bonsecours
2  BOISSOUT Alex - TJ 76 Bonsecours

3  BLANPAIN Nathan - USSAPB 
Classements complets https://www.cyclisme-amateur.com/

12/05/2019 - Cléres 76 - Dép 3/4
VITTECOQ Vincent - AC Sotteville
2  PILON Eric - VC Vernon
3  GUIGNON Dimitri - La Feuillie Cyclisme
13 BOUTIGNY Quentin - USSAPB    

Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

11/05/2019 - Caugé 27 - Dép 1
BOUTEILLER Yannick - VC Lisieux
2  MARGUERITE Jonathan - Les Win'Eure du Rouloir
3  MARTIN Arnaud - ES Caen 

30 CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 
Classement complet
https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

08/05/2019 - La Cerlangue 76 - Dép 1/2
1  LETOUZE Eric - Team TSM
2  DELAUNAY Laurent - Ojectif VTT Lillebonne
3  DALLET Clément - VC Hattenville Fauville

30 CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 
35 ROGER Samuel - USSAPB       
Classements complets
  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

01/05/2019 - Sept Meules 76 - Ufolep
BLAIZE Thibault - USSAPB  
2  BLOQUEL Corentin - VC Envermeu
3  HALLIER Nicolas - Mesnil réaume

Classement complet


28/04/2019 - Cléry 27 - Dép 3/4
DEMARE Josué - CC  Formerie
2  MASCOT Sébastien - VC Fécamp
3  AUTHOUART  Frédéric - ACVO St Ouen l'Aumône
18 BOUTIGNY Quentin - USSAPB    

Classement complet
https://www.cyclisme-amateur.com/

22/04/2019 - Saint Georges du Vièvre 27 - Dép 1/2
1  LEVESQUE Jonathan - UC Thuit de l'Oison
2  LEGOY Emeric - AC Sotteville
3  CARON Sébastien - VC Vernon

40 CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 
47 ROGER Samuel - USSAPB       
Classements complets
  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

14/04/2019 - Serquigny 27 - Dép 1/2
1  DAS Martin - AC Sotteville
BOUDIN Valentin - VC Yvetot
3  JOUEN Fabrice - Teram TSM
18  CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 

Classements complets
  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

07/04/2019 - Firfol 14 - Dép 1/2
1  VAUQUELIN Aurélien - VC Saulcéen
BOZON Mathieu - Flers Cyclisme
3  MENARD Frank - EC Saint Vigorienne
8  CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 

Classements complets
https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

06/04/2019 - Goupil Othon 27 - Dép 1/2
1  LEGOY Emerick - AC Sotteville les Rouen
2  LELOUP Florian - VC Vernon
3  MASSART Frédéric - VC Garenne Colombes 

10 ROGER Samuel - USSAPB        
Classements complets  https://www.cyclisme-amateur.com/


30/03/2019 - Nancay 18 - 3ème catégorie
1  DRILLAUD Frédéric - EC Mehunoise
2  VALLE Boris - UC Montoire
3  MICOULIN David - EC Bourbonnien

46 MONNERIE Jean Baptiste - USSAPB         

Classement complet
https://www.ffc-centre-orleanais.fr/

24/03/2019 - Bellou 14 - Dép 1/2
1  PLOT Guillaume - EC Saint Vigorienne

2 CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 
3  GODEBY Cyrille - CS Andelys
21 GUILLER Alex - USSAPB         

Classement complet
     https://www.velopressecollection.fr

17/03/2019 - Grand Bourgtheroulde 27 - Dép 1/2
1  LE COM Romain - XC Couronne
BOUTEILLER Yannick - VC Lisieux  
3  MADELAINE Stéphane -  AC Montivilliers
10 CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 
              - Dép 3/4
1  DOUVILLE Stéphane - ESM Gonfreville
2  PETIT Franck - VC Lillebonne
3  MASCOT Sébastien - VC Fécamp
19 BOUTIGNY Quentin - USSAPB    
31 MOULIN David - USSAPB           

Classement complet
https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

10/03/2019 - Bernay la Couture 27 - Dép 1/2
1  TERRIER Antoine - CS Andelys
2  MAZIARZ Aurélien - VC Vernon
3  DUVAL Pierre Jean - VC Falaisien

7 ROGER Samuel - USSAPB        
10 CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB 

Classements complets 
https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

03/03/2019 - Le Neubourg 27 - Dép 1/2
1  GODIVEAU Adrien - EC Persanaise
2  BUFFIER Thomas - EC Mongeron Vigneux
3  PETIT Luc - UV Neubourg
32 GUILLER Alex - USSAPB        
               - Dép 3/4
1  AMPOULIE Yannick
2  RICHARD Philippe - VC Bernay
3  MOQUEREAUX Ludovic - VC Caer Normanville
10 BOUTIGNY Quentin - USSAPB         

Classement complet
https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

03/03/2019 Saint Léonard-Fécamp 76 - Dép 1/2
1  BLOQUEL Corentin - UC Envermeu
2  COLOMBEL Théo - VC Hautot sur Mer

3  JOUAN Fabrice - Team TSM
15 ROGER Samuel - USSAPB    
Classements complets  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/