Index de l'article

15/09/2019 - Hennequeville14 - Dép  1/2
1  DUVAL Pierre Jean - VC Falaisien
2  BERTRAND Frédéric - VC Vernon
3  BOURSY Eric - AC Sotteville 

20  CRAMOISAN Yoann
Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

15/09/2019 - Bayeux 14 - Dép  3/4
GODARD Patrick - AS Tourlaville Cyclisme
2  MICHALEC Damien - ES Littry
3  LESELLIER Vincent - AG Orval Coutances
19  MOULIN David- USSAPB       
Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

01/09/2019 - Calleville les 2 Eglises 76 - Dép  1/2
1  CAILLOT Florian - CS Gravenchon
2  GABARRET Clément - AC Montivilliers
3  GODEBY Cyrille - CS des Andelys

8  CRAMOISAN Yoann
       Dép  3/4
19 GUILLER Sébastien
Classement complet https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

30/08/2019 - Breteuil sur Iton 27 - Dép  1/2
1  MARGUERITE Jonathan
- Les Win'Eure du Rouloir
2  LE COM Romain - XC Couronne
3  CARLIN Ludwig - ES Torigni

4  ROGER Samuel
Classement complet https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

25/08/2019 - Mélamare 76 - Dép  1/2
1  JOUEN Fabrice - Team TSM
2  CAILLOT Florian - CS Gravenchon
3  DESFORGES Guillaume - La Feuillie Cycliste

4 CRAMOISAN Yoann
       Dép  3/4
22 GUILLER Sébastien
Classement complet  https://www.cyclisme-amateur.com/

05/08/2019 - Ourville en Caux 76 - Dép  1/2
1  BLOQUEL Florian - UC Envermeu
2  BOMBARDIER Florent - VC Tucquegnieux
3  VIVET David - VC Fécamp

9  ROGER Samuel
36 CRAMOISAN Yoann
Classement complet  https://www.cyclisme-amateur.com/

03/08/2019 - Saint Germain la Campagne 27 - Dép  1/2
1  BARON Frédéric - VC Borgtheroulde
2  
DELVALLE Pierre Yves - Sud de l'Eure Cylisme
3  L'HUILLIER Nathan - UV Neubourg

40 CRAMOISAN Yoann
Classement complet  https://www.cyclisme-amateur.com/

28/07/2019 - Lillebonne 76 - Championnat de Normandie du CLM
Classement des
Dép 3
1  LEROUX Olivier - VC Fécamp
2  BENOIT Jérome - VC Evreux
AMPOULIE Yannick - UV Neubourg
11 BOUTIGNY Quentin    

Classement complet  https://www.directvelo.com/actualite/

27/07/2019 - Les Baux de Breteuil 27 - Dép 3/4
FERRY Mathieu - CC Formerie
2  GICQUEL Eric - Sud de l'Eure Cyclisme
3  PENCOLE Franck - Les Win'Eure du Rouloir
26 RECOULES Simon   
  
Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/route/

14/07/2019 - Saint Nicolas d'Attez 27 - Dép  1/2
1 
CEDILLE Maxime - Sud de l'Eure Cylisme
2  GODEBY Cyrille - CS Andelys
3  BEAUQUENNE Romain - CC Hautot sur Mer

14 CRAMOISAN Yoann - USSAPB
Classement complet    https://www.velopressecollection.fr/