Index de l'article

25/05/2019 - Le Plessis Grohan 27 - 3ème catégorie
Classement
1  CORNU Benjamin - UC Tilly Val de Seulles
2  BEQUET Marc - La Feuillie Cycliste
RIFFLET Simon - CC Villeneuve Saint Grrmain Soissons
9 SARAIVA Alexandre - USSAPB
11 COUTURIER Pierre - USSAPB
13 BOITREL Guillaume - USSAPB
30 BORRELLI Enzo - USSAPB    

36 BLAIZE Thibault - USSAPB    
4
1 BOULEUX Florian - USSAPB 
Classement complet
  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

23/05/2019 - Taverny 95 - 2ème catégorie
Classement

1  ARMAND Jean Denis - La Réunion
2  GAMEZ Christopher - Olympique CVO
3  FERTONANI Adrien - CVC Méry sur Oise 

8  MESLE Adrian - USSAPB         

Classement complet
  https://www.cif-ffc.org/menuCif/

19/05/2019 - Le Breil sur Mérize 72 - 2ème catégorie
Classement

1  DURET Sébastien - VC Verrois
2  CHAPELLE Esteban - UV Neubourg
DROUET Freddy - VC Lucéen

4  MESLE Adrian - USSPB            
1
8 NAKAMURA Keisuké - USSAPB
43 MOULIN Luc - USSAPB            
53 MOULIN Marc - USSAPB          
Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

12/05/2019 - Tortisambert 14 - 2ème catégorie
Classement
1  CHAPELLE Esteban - UV Neubourg
2  BEQUET Marc - La Feuillie Cyclisme 

3  MOULIN Marc - USSAPB         
9  LAURENT Jeoffrey - USSAPB
Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

12/05/2019 - Saint Rémy du Val 72 - 2ème catégorie
Classement

1  MILLON Tanguy - CG Orléans Loiret
2  DROUAULT Thomas - St Vincent Luce Bercé Cycliste
3  PLANCHENAULT Benjamin - VS Fertois
33  BEAUNE Romain - USSAPB    

Classement complet
https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

11/05/2019 - Tillières sur Avre 27 - 2ème catégorie
Voir les photos Ophélie Canac https://www.facebook.com/
Classement

1  HERVIEU Roman - CS Gravenchon
2  BEAUNE Romain - USSAPB  
MARIE Judicaël - UC Orléans
8 MOULIN Luc - USSAPB          
16 LAURENT Joffrey - USSAPB 
22 MESLE Adrian - USSPB        
26 BOULEUX Quentin - USSPAB
35 BOULEUX Florian - USSAPB 
Classement complet https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

05/05/2019 - Isigny sur Mer 14 - 3ème catégorie
Classement
1  POISSON Simon AS Tourlaville
2  LECARPENTIER Antoine - UC Briquebec

3  LE BOURLIGU Stevan - Périers Cyclisme 

6   LESEUR Brian - USSAPB        
22 BOULEUX Quentin - USSAPB
49 MONNERIE Jean Baptiste - USSAPB

Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

04/05/2019 - Aube 61 - 3ème catégorie
Classement
1  FURET Julien - VS Fertois
2  QUINTANE Mathieu - VC Vernon

3  LEVEEL Kylian - ES Caen

21 MONNERIE Jean Baptiste - USSAPB

Classement complet  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/