Index de l'article

25/03 - Entre Beauce et Perche 28 - Elite Régionale
1 BILLON Alexandre - Team Peltrax CS Dammarie les Lys

2 BIDEAU Ludovic - VS Chartrain

3 CHOPIER Loïc
Lire la suite https://www.directvelo.com/

25/03 - Boucles Guégonnaises 56 - Elite Nationale
1 MORIN Emmanuel - Sojasun Espoir ACNC
2 SCHMIDT Fabien - Côtes d'Armor
3 CAM Maxime - VC Pays de Loudéac
24 POIRET Alexandre
40 DELEHAYE Bryan
57 LEFEBVRE Thomas

Lire la suite  https://www.directvelo.com/

24/03 - GP Gilbert Bousquet à Landivisiau 29 - Elite Nationale
1 FERASSE Thibault - UC Nantes Atlantique
2 JEANNES Matthieu - Hennebon Cyclisme
3 CAM Maxime - VC Pays de Loudéac
22 POIRET Alexandre
27 NAKAMURA Keisuké

42 CARESMEL Alexis
57 DELEHAYE Bryan
Lire la suite  https://www.directvelo.com/

18/03 - Bonneval 28 - Elite Régionale
1 ALEKSIEV Alexander - Paris CO

BATISTA Camille - Guidon Chalettois
3 CLERE Emilien - VS Chartrain

7 POIRET Alexandre
31 CHOPIER Loïc
Lire la suite https://www.velopressecollection.fr/

18/03 - Feignies 59 - Elite Régionale
1 DUCROCQ Joris - CC Villeneuve St Germain

NACHTERGAELE Niels - Tops Antriek
3 GOURGUECHON Baptiste - Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme

26 CARESMEL Alexis
Lire la suite  https://www.velopressecollection.fr/
 

11/03 - Circuit du Morbihan 56 – Elite Nationale
1 RIOU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère ESP les 153 km en 3h57'00'' (moy. 38,73 km/h) 
2 GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère ' 
3 LE NY Jean Louis OC LOCMINE 1ère ESP ' 
5 TIELEMANS Pierre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère ' 
9 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère ESP ' 
19 POIRET Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère ' 
Lire la suite : https://www.directvelo.com/actualite/64653/circuit-du-morbihan-alan-riou-1er

10/03 - Souvenir Louison Bobet 35 - Elite Nationale
1 GUEGAN Mael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère les 158,6 km en 3h53'30'' (moy. 40,75 km/h)
2 POUGET Tommy LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2e 
3 CARESMEL Alexis USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère 
11 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère 
15 POIRET Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère 
40 LEFEBVRE Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN  
44 CHOPIER Loïc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère 
52 DESTANG Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère 
85 DELEHAYE Bryan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère 
Lire la suite : https://www.directvelo.com/actualite/64625/souvenir-louison-bobet-classement